Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Brake Disc

Brake Disc

€46.50
  • Part Number: MDC386
  • Brand: MINTEX
  • Type: Brake Disc
-
+
4 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Outer diameter [mm]251
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]10,0
Height [mm]50,5
Hole Arrangement / Number05/06
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel hub
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel studs
Minimum thickness [mm]9,0
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]98,0
Centering Diameter [mm]59,0
Weight [kg]3,6
Packaging length [cm]30
Packaging width [cm]28,5
Packaging height [cm]11,5
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.B.S. 08312621
A.B.S. 15952
A.B.S. 15952OE
ALFA ROMEO 60569164
ALFA ROMEO 60602161
ALFA ROMEO 60653479
ALFA ROMEO 164062610001
ALFA ROMEO 60658566
ALFA ROMEO 60801786
ALFA ROMEO 60801787
ALFA ROMEO 60811787
ALFA ROMEO 71738912
ALFA ROMEO 82418684
ALFA ROMEO 82439939
ALFA ROMEO 82440275
ALFA ROMEO 82466392
ALFA ROMEO 60743390
ALFA ROMEO 71738911
APEC braking DSK743
APEC braking SDK6199
APEC braking DK6199
ATE 24011002091
ATE 410209
AUGROS 5295624P
BELACO BDI338
BENDIX 561340B
BENDIX 561340BC
BLUE PRINT ADV1843132
BORG & BECK BBD4880
BORG & BECK BBD4913
BOSCH 0986478341
BOSCH 0986479B31
BOSCH BD281
BRADI 1151155
Brake ENGINEERING DI953460
BREMBO RS101000
BREMBO 08312620
BREMBO 08312621
BREMBO 08312624
BREMBO 08312676
BREMBO 8312621
BREMBO RD101000
COMLINE AND6558
COMLINE ADC1806
DELPHI BG2386
DON PCD11812
FEBI BILSTEIN 14079
FEBI BILSTEIN 36830
FERODO DDF067
FERODO DDF0671
FERODO DDF067C
FERODO DDF067C1
FIAT 0000060801755
FIAT 60801753
FTE BS3504
GALFER B1G21002091
GIRLING 6017394
HELLA 530033027
HELLA PAGID 355101961
HELLA PAGID 355101971
HELLA PAGID 355124981
HELLA PAGID 8DD355101961
HELLA PAGID 8DD355101971
HELLA PAGID 8DD355124981
ICER 78BD86842
JURATEK ALF101
JURID 561340J
JURID 561340JC
JURID 561329J
KAWE 614900
LANCIA 60814804
LANCIA 7789267
LANCIA 71772244
METZGER 6110227
MGA D1168
NK 209926
NK 319926
OBTEC A/S 815303015
OPTIMAL BS1490
PAGID 51804
PAGID 51804PRO
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3504
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4315
R BRAKE 78RBD28684
REMSA 614900
ROADHOUSE 614900
sbs 1815209926
sbs 1815319926
SEBRO 2230
STOP 561340S
TEXTAR 92046900
TEXTAR 92046903
TRISCAN 812010133
TRW DF1739
VALEO 186146
VALEO 186290
WAGNER WGR00671
WOKING D614900
ZIMMERMANN 110220800
ZIMMERMANN 110220820
ZIMMERMANN 110220852
ZIMMERMANN 110220870
ZIMMERMANN 110220872
ZIMMERMANN 110220875