Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Brake Disc

Brake Disc

€23.07
  • Part Number: MDC363
  • Brand: MINTEX
  • Type: Brake Disc
-
+
2 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel hub
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel studs
Outer diameter [mm]258
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]8,9
Height [mm]55,3
Hole Arrangement / Number05/07
Minimum thickness [mm]7,3
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]112,0
Centering Diameter [mm]67,0
Weight [kg]3,3
Packaging length [cm]30
Packaging width [cm]28,5
Packaging height [cm]15
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.B.S. 08473814
A.B.S. 15779
A.B.S. 15779OE
APEC braking DSK558
ATE 24010901181
ATE 409118
AUGROS 5292622P
BARUM BAR09118
BARUM BAR09120
BELACO BDI079
BENDIX 561333B
BENDIX 561333BC
BORG & BECK BBD4872
BORG & BECK BBD5001
BOSCH 0986478188
BOSCH BD150
BRADI 1280754
Brake ENGINEERING DI951041
BRECO BS7338
BREMBO 08473811
BREMBO 08473814
BREMBO 8473814
BREMBO 08473810
COMLINE ADC1611
COMLINE AND6611
DELPHI BG2291
DELPHI BG291
DÜKER 20191
DÜKER 20221
DÜKER 20222
FEBI BILSTEIN 8544
FERODO DDF122
FERODO DDF1221
FERODO DDF122C
FERODO DDF122C1
FERODO DDF5391
FTE BS3447
GALFER B1G20901201
GIRLING 6015834
GIRLING 6026534
HELLA 530032878
HELLA PAGID 355100951
HELLA PAGID 355100961
HELLA PAGID 355100962
HELLA PAGID 8DD355100951
HELLA PAGID 8DD355100961
HELLA PAGID 8DD355100962
ICER 78BD64702
JURATEK MER165
JURID 561333J
JURID 561333JC
JURID 8290197
JURID 8290276
KAWE 619400
LPR M2091P
MAPCO 15737
MERCEDES-BENZ 2014230912
MERCEDES-BENZ 2014231112
MERCEDES-BENZ 2014231212
MERCEDES-BENZ A2014230912
MERCEDES-BENZ A2014231112
MERCEDES-BENZ A2014231212
METZGER 6110150
MEYLE 0155232010PD
MGA D1115
MGA D904
NK 203307
NK 313307
OBTEC A/S 815231087
OPTIMAL BS1940
OPTIMAL BS1940C
PAGID 52105
PAGID 52105PRO
PIM M029
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3447
R BRAKE 78RBD26470
REMSA 619400
ROADHOUSE 619400
sbs 1815203307
sbs 1815313307
SEBRO 5052
STOP 561333S
TEXTAR 92032000
TEXTAR 92032003
TRISCAN 812023115
TRW DF1580
TRW DF1583
VALEO 185061
VALEO 186184
WAGNER WGR01221
WOKING D619400
WÜRTH 980820065
ZIMMERMANN 400140700
ZIMMERMANN 400140720
ZIMMERMANN 400140752
ZIMMERMANN 400140770
ZIMMERMANN 400140772
ZIMMERMANN 400140775