Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Brake Disc

Brake Disc

€72.15
  • Part Number: MDC1436
  • Brand: MINTEX
  • Type: Brake Disc
-
+
4 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Outer diameter [mm]294
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]13,6
Height [mm]41,2
Hole Arrangement / Number05/06
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel hub
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel studs
Minimum thickness [mm]11,5
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]112,0
Centering Diameter [mm]68,2
Weight [kg]5,8
Packaging length [cm]33,5
Packaging width [cm]32
Packaging height [cm]9,5
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
Tech Data
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.B.S. 08917611
A.B.S. 17190OE
A.B.S. 17190
APEC braking DSK2159
ATE 24011301941
ATE 413194
AUDI 7D0615601A
AUDI 7D0615601C
AUGROS 5972593P
BARUM BAR13194
BELACO BDI1075
BENDIX 562448B
BLUE PRINT ADV184392
BORG & BECK BBD4278
BOSCH 0986478569
BRADI 1584054
Brake ENGINEERING DI956033
BREMBO 08917610
BREMBO 08917611
BREMBO 08917614
BREMBO 8917611
COMLINE ADC1440
COMLINE AND6524
DELPHI BG3518
DELPHI BG3693
DELPHI BG3712
DON PCD12562
FEBI BILSTEIN 18490
FEBI BILSTEIN 23564
FERODO DDF11581
FERODO DDF1158C
FERODO DDF1158C1
FERODO DDF1158
FORD 1110251
FORD 1140278
FORD YM212A315AB
FTE BS5216
GALFER B1G21301941
GIRLING 6042084
HELLA PAGID 355106651
HELLA PAGID 355106661
HELLA PAGID 355106662
HELLA PAGID 355124891
HELLA PAGID 8DD355106651
HELLA PAGID 8DD355106661
HELLA PAGID 8DD355106662
HELLA PAGID 8DD355124891
ICER 78BD56092
JURATEK VAG113
JURID 562448J
JURID 562448JC
KAWE 665900
LPR V2002P
METZGER 6110275
MEYLE 1155231052PD
MGA D1473
NATIONAL NBD1075
NK 202552
NK 312552
NK 342552
OPTIMAL BS7972
OPTIMAL BS7972C
PAGID 53975
PAGID 53975PRO
R BRAKE 78RBD25609
REMSA 665900
ROADHOUSE 665900
sbs 1815202552
sbs 1815312552
sbs 1815342552
SEAT 7D0615601A
SEAT 7D0615601C
SKODA 7D0615601A
SKODA 7D0615601C
TEXTAR 92098100
TEXTAR 92098103
TEXTAR 92098105
TRW DF4208
VALEO 186801
VW 7D0615601A
VW 7D0615601C
WOKING D665900
ZIMMERMANN 600321600
ZIMMERMANN 600321620
ZIMMERMANN 600321652
ZIMMERMANN 600321670
ZIMMERMANN 600321672
ZIMMERMANN 600321675