Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Brake Disc

Brake Disc

€86.64
  • Part Number: MDC1432
  • Brand: MINTEX
  • Type: Brake Disc
-
+
2 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel hub
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel studs
Minimum thickness [mm]23,0
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]108,0
Centering Diameter [mm]68,0
Weight [kg]6,8
Packaging length [cm]33
Packaging width [cm]31,5
Packaging height [cm]12
Brake Disc TypeExternally Vented
Outer diameter [mm]286
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]26,0
Height [mm]50,1
Hole Arrangement / Number05/10
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.B.S. 09863311
A.B.S. 17404OE
A.B.S. 17404
APEC braking DK6182
APEC braking DSK2051
APEC braking SDK6182
ATE 24012601221
ATE 426122
AUGROS 5972538P
BARUM BAR26122
BELACO BDI1071
BENDIX 562244B
BENDIX 562244BC
BLUE PRINT ADF124361
BORG & BECK BBD4179
BOSCH 0986479210
Brake ENGINEERING DI956025
BRECK BR388VA100
BREMBO 09863310
BREMBO 09863311
BREMBO 09863314
BREMBO 0986331X
BREMBO 09863375
BREMBO 9863311
BREMSEN AXBD1162
COMLINE ADC1907V
COMLINE AND6211
DELPHI BG3513
DELPHI BG3513C
DON PCD11982
FEBI BILSTEIN 18044
FERODO DDF1163
FERODO DDF11631
FERODO DDF1163C
GIRLING 6042381
HELLA PAGID 355107041
HELLA PAGID 355107051
HELLA PAGID 355107052
HELLA PAGID 8DD355107041
HELLA PAGID 8DD355107051
HELLA PAGID 8DD355107052
ICER 78BD40462
JURATEK VOL127
JURID 562244JC
KAWE 661910
METZGER 6110561
MGA D1454
MINTEX MDC1432C
NK 204841
NK 314841
OBTEC A/S 815383820V
OPTIMAL BS6330
OPTIMAL BS7430
OPTIMAL BS6330C
PAGID 50282
PAGID 50282PRO
R BRAKE 78RBD24046
REMSA 661910
ROADHOUSE 661910
sbs 1815204841
sbs 1815314841
TEXTAR 92100500
TEXTAR 92100503
TRW DF4238
TRW DF7643
UBD UBD4714
VALEO 186789
VOLVO 272403
VOLVO 2724032
VOLVO 2724037
VOLVO 31262706
VOLVO 31400739
WAGNER WGR11631
WOKING D661910
ZIMMERMANN 610370100
ZIMMERMANN 610370120
ZIMMERMANN 610370152
ZIMMERMANN 610370170
ZIMMERMANN 610370172
ZIMMERMANN 610370175