Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Shock Absorber

Shock Absorber

€40.75
  • Part Number: 626 623 0002
  • Brand: MEYLE
  • Type: Shock Absorber
-
+
17 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Fitting PositionFront Axle Right
Shock Absorber TypeGas Pressure
Shock Absorber SystemTwin-Tube
Shock Absorber DesignSuspension Strut
Paired article numbers626 623 0001
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
Tech Data
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
AL-KO 3065DG
AL-KO 300654
BILSTEIN 22-053077
BILSTEIN VNE-5307
BOGE 32-F43-A
GABRIEL G35226
GENERAL MOTORS 72119049
GENERAL MOTORS 72119089
GENERAL MOTORS 72119047
GENERAL MOTORS 72119051
GENERAL MOTORS 72119045
GENERAL MOTORS 93170470
GENERAL MOTORS 93170492
GENERAL MOTORS 93170465
KYB 334948
KYB 334846
MANDO PS9712525
MEYLE 03 44 107
MONROE 16766
MONROE G16766
OPEL 3 44 109
OPEL 3 44 011
OPEL 3 44 111
OPEL 03 44 107
OPEL 03 44 011
OPEL 03 44 109
OPEL 03 44 111
OPEL 3 44 107
OPEL 03 44 050
OPEL 03 44 114
OPEL 3 44 114
OPEL 3 44 050
OPTIMAL A-3065GR
QUINTON HAZELL 178696
SACHS 230 574
VAUXHALL 93 17 0465