Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Shock Absorber

Shock Absorber

€28.60
  • Part Number: 626 614 0003
  • Brand: MEYLE
  • Type: Shock Absorber
-
+
20 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Fitting PositionFront Axle
Shock Absorber TypeOil Pressure
Shock Absorber SystemTwin-Tube
Shock Absorber DesignSuspension Strut Insert
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
AL-KO 8734
AL-KO 407340
BILSTEIN PTE-3133
BILSTEIN 16-031333
BOGE 32-597-0
GABRIEL 44988
GENERAL MOTORS 90236797
GENERAL MOTORS 90236796
GENERAL MOTORS 90443256
GENERAL MOTORS 90304467
GENERAL MOTORS 90372396
GENERAL MOTORS 90304466
GENERAL MOTORS 90372398
GENERAL MOTORS 90443127
GENERAL MOTORS 72118293
KYB 665063
KYB 375032
KYB 365503
MONROE MG247
MONROE E3410
NK 61368734
OPEL 3 44 184
OPEL 03 44 171
OPEL 3 44 170
OPEL 3 44 187
OPEL 03 44 170
OPEL 03 44 270
OPEL 3 44 220
OPEL 3 44 188
OPEL 3 44 171
OPEL 03 44 220
OPEL 03 44 188
OPEL 03 44 288
OPEL 03 44 184
OPEL 3 44 270
OPEL 03 44 187
OPEL 3 44 288
OPTIMAL A-8734H
OPTIMAL A-8734G
QUINTON HAZELL 129130
SACHS 115 007
VAUXHALL 90 37 2398
VAUXHALL 72 08 1340
VAUXHALL 72 11 8293